Previous month
Next month
April 2020
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
Var. Boys Golf vs Arrowhead Chr.
3 PM
–
5 PM
(ACC)
Athletics Calendar
31
Varsity Swim League Meet #3
3:15 PM
–
6 PM
(Drayson Center)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Baseball vs ACA
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Softball vs ACA
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
1
Var. Boys Golf vs Woodcrest Chr.
3 PM
–
5 PM
(ACC)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Summit
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Summit)
Athletics Calendar
2
Var. Track and Field Lg. Meet #3
2:45 PM
–
6 PM
(SBVC)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Baseball vs Woodcrest Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Softball vs Woodcrest Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
3
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Colton
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
4
5
6
Varsity Boys Tennis vs ACA
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
7
8
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Grand Terrace
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Softball @ Western Chr.
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Greenbelt Park, Upland)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Baseball @ Western Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
9
10
Var. Track and Field @ Arcadia Invite
(Arcadia High School)
Athletics Calendar
Var. Track and Field @ Tiger Invite
1 PM
–
4 PM
(South Pasadena High School)
Athletics Calendar
11
Varsity Boys Baseball vs Bloomington Chr.
12 PM
–
2:30 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Baseball vs Bloomington Chr.
3 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
12
13
Var. Boys Golf @ Loma Linda
3 PM
–
5 PM
(ACC)
Athletics Calendar
14
Varsity Softball @ Loma Linda
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(Loma Linda)
Athletics Calendar
15
Varsity Softball @ Woodcrest Chr.
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Woodcrest Chr.)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Kaiser
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
16
17
Varsity Boys Baseball @ AAE
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Summit
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
18
Var. Track and Field @ Inland Empire Challenge
(Vista Murrieta High)
Athletics Calendar
19
20
Var. Boys Golf vs Ontario Chr.
3 PM
–
5 PM
(ACC)
Athletics Calendar
21
Varsity Swim League Meet #4
3:15 PM
–
6 PM
(Drayson Center)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Baseball vs Ontario Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Softball vs Ontario Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
22
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Colton
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Colton)
Athletics Calendar
23
Var. Track and Field Lg. Meet #4
2:45 PM
–
6 PM
(SBVC)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Baseball @ Desert Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Softball @ Desert Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(Desert Chr.)
Athletics Calendar
24
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Grand Terrace
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Grand Terrace)
Athletics Calendar
25
26
27
Var. Boys Golf vs Linfield Chr.
3 PM
–
5 PM
(ACC)
Athletics Calendar
28
Varsity Swim League Prelims
(Cal Baptist Aquuatic)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Baseball vs Linfield Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Softball vs Linfield Chr.
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
29
Var. Boys Golf @ Arrowhead Chr.
3 PM
–
5 PM
(Redlands Country Club)
Athletics Calendar
30
Varsity Swim League Finals
(Cal Baptist Aquatics)
Athletics Calendar
Var. Track and Field Lg. Finals
2:45 PM
–
6 PM
(Murrieta Mesa High)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Boys Baseball @ ACA
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(AHS)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Softball @ ACA
3:30 PM
–
5 PM
(ACA)
Athletics Calendar
1
2
Loading...